photo

PJSC "Transcarpathian Plant "Elektoavtomatyka"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14309988
Current state registered
Address 90556, селище міського типу Буштино, Тячівський район, Закарпатська обл., ВУЛ.ЗАВОДСЬКА, будинок 1
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Board Member Nov. 28, 2011 — March 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 28, 2011 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 28, 2011 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 25, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board Sept. 30, 2006 — June 30, 2018
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 28, 2011 — May 10, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 24, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Nov. 28, 2011 — March 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 28, 2011 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 28, 2011 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 25, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board Sept. 30, 2006 — June 30, 2018
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 28, 2011 — May 10, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 24, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
icon
Documents