photo

JSC "MPO "Orion"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14309913
Current state registered
Address 65098, місто Одеса, Одеська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ГАРКАВОГО, будинок 6
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 —
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Acting Chairman of the Board July 20, 2015 —
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 13, 2010 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board Nov. 10, 2011 — Oct. 11, 2014
Board Member Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Acting Chairman of the Board July 20, 2015 —
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 13, 2010 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board Nov. 10, 2011 — Oct. 11, 2014
Board Member Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 24, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 13, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Documents