photo

PJSC "Scientific Research Institute of Electromechanical Devices"

Сategory State ownership , Connected to PEP
Taxpayer's number 14309824
Current state registered
Address 03680, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ АКАДЕМІКА КРИМСЬКОГО, будинок 27
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Nov. 4, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Nov. 4, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Beneficial owner
Confirmed: Dec. 31, 2017 Income and assets declaration, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 29, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Chairman of the Board March 13, 2017 — Feb. 19, 2020
Confirmed: Feb. 20, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Nov. 4, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 20, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Acting Chairman of the Board of PJSC Nov. 26, 2014 — 2014
Confirmed: April 24, 2015 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member April 12, 2017 —
Confirmed: Feb. 20, 2020
Acting Chairman of the Board Feb. 19, 2020 —
Confirmed: Feb. 20, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head 2016 — March 13, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 20, 2018
Chairman of the Board Nov. 22, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Nov. 4, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Nov. 4, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 29, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Chairman of the Board March 13, 2017 — Feb. 19, 2020
Confirmed: Feb. 20, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Nov. 4, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 20, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Acting Chairman of the Board of PJSC Nov. 26, 2014 — 2014
Confirmed: April 24, 2015 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member April 12, 2017 —
Confirmed: Feb. 20, 2020
Acting Chairman of the Board Feb. 19, 2020 —
Confirmed: Feb. 20, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board April 21, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head 2016 — March 13, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 20, 2018
Chairman of the Board Nov. 22, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
icon
Documents