photo

PJSC "Cherkasy Instrument Making Plant"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14309572
Current state registered
Also known as ПрАТ "Черкаський Приладобудівний Завод"
Address 18000, місто Черкаси, Черкаська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ 30 РОКІВ ПЕРЕМОГИ, будинок 5/1
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Feb. 5, 2020 —
Confirmed: Feb. 10, 2020
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head Oct. 2, 2018 — Jan. 21, 2019
Confirmed: Jan. 31, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board Sept. 15, 2016 — Oct. 2, 2018
Confirmed: Jan. 31, 2019
Chairman of the Board Jan. 21, 2019 — Feb. 5, 2020
Confirmed: Feb. 10, 2020
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member July 16, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member June 23, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Head Feb. 5, 2020 —
Confirmed: Feb. 10, 2020
Head of the Audit Committee April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 23, 2016
Confirmed: April 24, 2015 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Board Member June 23, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head March 2016 — Sept. 23, 2016
Confirmed: March 13, 2018
Chairman of the Board Dec. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head Oct. 2, 2018 — Jan. 21, 2019
Confirmed: Jan. 31, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board Sept. 15, 2016 — Oct. 2, 2018
Confirmed: Jan. 31, 2019
Chairman of the Board Jan. 21, 2019 — Feb. 5, 2020
Confirmed: Feb. 10, 2020
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member July 16, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member June 23, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 23, 2016
Confirmed: April 24, 2015 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Board Member June 23, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head March 2016 — Sept. 23, 2016
Confirmed: March 13, 2018
Chairman of the Board Dec. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 28, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2017
icon
Documents