photo

PJSC "SPE "Bilshovyk"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14308569
Current state registered
Also known as ПАТ "НВП "Більшовик"
Address 03680, м.Київ, ПРОСПЕКТ ПЕРЕМОГИ, будинок 49/2
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
директор з питань виробництва Jan. 1, 2016 —
Confirmed: Jan. 12, 2019
Chairman of the Board Dec. 4, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Feb. 23, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 8, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 19, 2014 — Oct. 25, 2017
Chairman of the Board Feb. 23, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2014 — March 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Nov. 5, 2012 — March 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 22, 2011 — March 31, 2015
Board Member July 28, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
ФДМУкраїни, директор Департаменту планування i монiторiнгу фiнанс.-господ. дiяльн.та з питань банкр. Jan. 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board March 3, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
First Deputy CEO Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
головний iнженер Jan. 1, 2014 —
директор з розвитку Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Aug. 28, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2014
Головний державний фiнансовий iнспектор April 1, 2018 —
Board Member July 1, 2018 —
Board Member Aug. 28, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2014
Chairman of the Board June 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Head of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member March 3, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
директор технiчний Jan. 1, 2016 —
ФДМУкраїни ,головний спецiалiст вiддiлу корпоративного управлiння April 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — March 31, 2015
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
директор з питань виробництва Jan. 1, 2016 —
Confirmed: Jan. 12, 2019
Chairman of the Board Dec. 4, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Feb. 23, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee May 8, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 19, 2014 — Oct. 25, 2017
Chairman of the Board Feb. 23, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2014 — March 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Nov. 5, 2012 — March 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 22, 2011 — March 31, 2015
Board Member July 28, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
ФДМУкраїни, директор Департаменту планування i монiторiнгу фiнанс.-господ. дiяльн.та з питань банкр. Jan. 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board March 3, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
First Deputy CEO Jan. 1, 2016 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
головний iнженер Jan. 1, 2014 —
директор з розвитку Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Aug. 28, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2014
Головний державний фiнансовий iнспектор April 1, 2018 —
Board Member July 1, 2018 —
Board Member Aug. 28, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2014
Chairman of the Board June 13, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Head of the Audit Committee April 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member March 3, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
директор технiчний Jan. 1, 2016 —
ФДМУкраїни ,головний спецiалiст вiддiлу корпоративного управлiння April 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 13, 2012 — March 31, 2015
icon
Documents