photo

OJSC "Turboatom"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 05762269
Current state registered
Address 61037, місто Харків, Харківська обл., ПРОСПЕКТ МОСКОВСЬКИЙ, будинок 199
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Director April 22, 2015 —
Confirmed: Sept. 11, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 18, 2007 — Dec. 31, 2017
Заступник голови наглядової ради April 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 2, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 9, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board March 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 2, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 9, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 18, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Aug. 31, 2007 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Director April 22, 2015 —
Confirmed: Sept. 11, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Chairman of the Board Aug. 14, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 25, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 2, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 18, 2007 — Dec. 31, 2017
Заступник голови наглядової ради April 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 2, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 9, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2017
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board March 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 2, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Aug. 9, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 18, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Aug. 31, 2007 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Aug. 14, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 25, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 2, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Documents