photo

PJSC "Research and Design Institute of Enrichment And Agglomeration of Ores of Ferrous Metals "Mehanobrchormet"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 04689352
Current state registered
Also known as ПАТ "НДПІ По Збагаченню Та Агломерації Руд Чорних Металів "Механобрчормет"
Address 50086, місто Кривий Ріг, Дніпропетровська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ТЕЛЕВІЗІЙНА, будинок 3
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Sept. 21, 2018 —
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 10, 2009 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Aug. 15, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head Sept. 21, 2018 —
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Sept. 1, 2004 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board May 30, 2014 — Sept. 21, 2018
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Board Member Aug. 15, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 10, 2009 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Aug. 15, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Sept. 1, 2004 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board May 30, 2014 — Sept. 21, 2018
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Board Member Aug. 15, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
icon
Documents