photo

JSC "Research And Development Institute of Atomic and Energetic Pump Engineering" (Vndiaen)

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00220477
Current state registered
Address 40003, місто Суми, Сумська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ 2-ГА ЗАЛІЗНИЧНА, будинок 2
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member Sept. 9, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member July 26, 2007 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board June 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Feb. 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 23, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Feb. 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 27, 2015 — March 18, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee March 18, 2016 — April 11, 2017
Chairman of the Board June 26, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2017
Confirmed: Dec. 6, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Board Member Oct. 7, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member March 19, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board June 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board June 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 9, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 23, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Sept. 9, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2014
Board Member July 26, 2007 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board June 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Feb. 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 23, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Feb. 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 27, 2015 — March 18, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee March 18, 2016 — April 11, 2017
Chairman of the Board June 26, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2017
Confirmed: Dec. 6, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Board Member Oct. 7, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member March 19, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board June 27, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 20, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board June 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee June 9, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 23, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 22, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Documents