photo

PJSC "Odesa Portside Plant"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00206539
Current state registered
Дата створення Nov. 25, 1996
Address 65481, місто Южне, Одеська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ЗАВОДСЬКА, будинок 3
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Feb. 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: Feb. 11, 2020
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 15, 2016 — April 25, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 25, 2017 — April 24, 2020
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Oct. 3, 2016 — Feb. 10, 2021
Member of the Supervisory Board April 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Sept. 15, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board - Director April 26, 2012 — April 25, 2017
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Deputy Chairman of the Board July 24, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 29, 2015 — April 28, 2018
Board Member May 8, 2015 — July 5, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board April 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board May 6, 2015 — Feb. 4, 2020
Confirmed: Feb. 11, 2020
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — May 6, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 29, 2015 — April 28, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 15, 2016
Board Member May 8, 2015 —
Head Feb. 4, 2020 —
Confirmed: Feb. 11, 2020
Member of the Audit Committee April 25, 2017 — April 24, 2020
Member of the Audit Committee April 25, 2017 — April 24, 2020
Board Member May 8, 2015 — Oct. 3, 2016
Confirmed: Jan. 23, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — July 5, 2020
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 17, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 8, 2015 — July 5, 2020
Member of the Audit Committee April 25, 2017 — April 24, 2020
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 15, 2016 — April 25, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 25, 2017 — April 24, 2020
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Oct. 3, 2016 — Feb. 10, 2021
Member of the Supervisory Board April 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Sept. 15, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board - Director April 26, 2012 — April 25, 2017
Confirmed: Dec. 30, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Deputy Chairman of the Board July 24, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 29, 2015 — April 28, 2018
Board Member May 8, 2015 — July 5, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board April 25, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board May 6, 2015 — Feb. 4, 2020
Confirmed: Feb. 11, 2020
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — May 6, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 29, 2015 — April 28, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 15, 2016
Board Member May 8, 2015 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 25, 2017 — April 24, 2020
Member of the Audit Committee April 25, 2017 — April 24, 2020
Board Member May 8, 2015 — Oct. 3, 2016
Confirmed: Jan. 23, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — July 5, 2020
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board May 17, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 8, 2015 — July 5, 2020
Member of the Audit Committee April 25, 2017 — April 24, 2020