photo

JSC "Kharkivoblenergo"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00131954
Current state registered
Also known as АК "Харківобленерго"
Address 61037, місто Харків, Харківська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ПЛЕХАНІВСЬКА, будинок 149
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Oct. 10, 2018 —
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member July 29, 2005 — March 31, 2018
Board Member July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member July 29, 2005 — Dec. 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Board July 29, 2005 — Dec. 31, 2017
Confirmed: Dec. 9, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Deputy Chairman of the Board June 12, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Oct. 20, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board June 16, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 17, 2007 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board June 16, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head June 5, 2018 — Oct. 10, 2018
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018
Board Member July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Head Oct. 10, 2018 —
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board July 29, 2005 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board June 16, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Head April 29, 2017 — June 5, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member July 29, 2005 — March 31, 2018
Board Member July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member July 29, 2005 — Dec. 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Board July 29, 2005 — Dec. 31, 2017
Confirmed: Dec. 9, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Deputy Chairman of the Board June 12, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Oct. 20, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board June 16, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board May 17, 2007 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board June 16, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head June 5, 2018 — Oct. 10, 2018
Confirmed: Oct. 17, 2018
Board Member July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board July 29, 2005 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board June 16, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — March 31, 2018
Head April 29, 2017 — June 5, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2016