photo

JSC "Zaporizhzhyaoblenergo"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00130926
Current state registered
Address 69035, місто Запоріжжя, Запорізька обл., ВУЛИЦЯ СТАЛЕВАРІВ, будинок 14
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Head Feb. 21, 2018 —
Confirmed: March 23, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — April 18, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2018 —
Head Feb. 21, 2018 —
Confirmed: March 23, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Aug. 18, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board June 24, 2014 — March 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee July 19, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Aug. 5, 2014 — June 9, 2017
Board Member Aug. 18, 2016 — June 9, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member April 9, 2015 — Jan. 30, 2017
Head April 2016 — Feb. 3, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 2, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — April 9, 2015
Board Member Nov. 1, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Aug. 18, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Nov. 1, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Jan. 30, 2017 — Feb. 21, 2018
Board Member May 12, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member May 27, 2013 — May 15, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Заступник голови наглядової ради April 15, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Board Member May 15, 2017 — July 8, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 15, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 12, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee July 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 28, 2016 — April 18, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Aug. 18, 2016 — June 9, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 28, 2016 — April 18, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Acting CEO April 21, 2015 — March 2016
Confirmed: Dec. 6, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee July 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 28, 2016 — June 30, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — April 18, 2017
Заступник голови наглядової ради Aug. 18, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board June 24, 2014 — March 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee July 19, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee June 8, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Aug. 5, 2014 — June 9, 2017
Board Member Aug. 18, 2016 — June 9, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member April 9, 2015 — Jan. 30, 2017
Head April 2016 — Feb. 3, 2017
Confirmed: Feb. 2, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — April 9, 2015
Board Member Nov. 1, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Aug. 18, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Nov. 1, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 30, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Jan. 30, 2017 — Feb. 21, 2018
Board Member May 12, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Board Member May 27, 2013 — May 15, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Заступник голови наглядової ради April 15, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2018 —
Board Member May 15, 2017 — July 8, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 15, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Sept. 12, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2014
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Nov. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee July 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 28, 2016 — April 18, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 31, 2010 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Aug. 18, 2016 — June 9, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 28, 2016 — April 18, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Acting CEO April 21, 2015 — March 2016
Confirmed: Dec. 6, 2017 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Audit Committee July 28, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 28, 2016 — June 30, 2018