photo

PJSC "Dneprodzerzhynsk Thermoelectric Plant"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00130820
Current state registered
Also known as ПАТ "Дніпродзержинська Теплоелектроцентраль"
ПрАТ "ДНІПРОВСЬКА ТЕПЛОЕЛЕКТРОЦЕНТРАЛЬ"
Address 51925, місто Кам’янське, Дніпропетровська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ ЗАВОДСЬКА, будинок 2
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Chairman of the Board Dec. 9, 2015 —
Confirmed: Jan. 12, 2019
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Sept. 15, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board Dec. 9, 2015 —
Confirmed: Jan. 12, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — Dec. 9, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Oct. 31, 2007 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 26, 2012 — Feb. 9, 2016
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 15, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Sept. 15, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 17, 2015 — July 21, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Sept. 15, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — Dec. 9, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Oct. 31, 2007 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 26, 2012 — Feb. 9, 2016
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2018 Відповідь ФДМУ.pdf
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 17, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Board Member Sept. 15, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Sept. 15, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 17, 2015 — July 21, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
icon
Documents