photo

Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region)

Сategory State agency
Taxpayer's number 02893456
Current state on the dissolvement stage since Oct. 4, 2018
Address 46008, місто Тернопіль, Тернопільська обл., ВУЛИЦЯ КНЯЗЯ ОСТРОЗЬКОГО, будинок 14А
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 21, 2011 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 17, 1986 — Nov. 12, 2015
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 20, 2004 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) May 27, 2013 — Oct. 15, 2019
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) June 30, 2010 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Nov. 20, 2006 — June 4, 2016
Head of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) May 1, 2015 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge Sept. 1, 2003 — Sept. 28, 2018
Deputy Head of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Oct. 5, 2000 — Dec. 26, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) May 11, 2005 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 21, 1992 — March 9, 2017
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 3, 1999 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 5, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 3, 2012 — May 29, 2018
Judge - Secretary of the Judicial Chamber of the Vourt of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 4, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 2, 2011 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 21, 1992 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 2, 2011 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 4, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Sept. 3, 2004 — June 6, 2017
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 5, 2008 — Jan. 31, 2017
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Oct. 21, 2008 — Jan. 10, 2019
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 29, 2002 — Dec. 26, 2016
Deputy Head of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 5, 1993 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Sept. 11, 2012 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) April 2, 1998 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 21, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 4, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Sept. 4, 2012 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Nov. 12, 2013 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge - Secretary of the Judicial Chamber of the Vourt of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Oct. 6, 2004 — Nov. 29, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 20, 2009 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 18, 2012 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) May 3, 1993 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) April 6, 1998 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 18, 1993 — Sept. 12, 2017
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Nov. 27, 1998 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 16, 2010 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) March 22, 2002 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) April 12, 2002 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Sept. 1, 2008 — Sept. 28, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 21, 2011 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 17, 1986 — Nov. 12, 2015
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 20, 2004 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) May 27, 2013 — Oct. 15, 2019
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) June 30, 2010 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Nov. 20, 2006 — June 4, 2016
Head of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) May 1, 2015 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge Sept. 1, 2003 — Sept. 28, 2018
Deputy Head of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Oct. 5, 2000 — Dec. 26, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) May 11, 2005 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 21, 1992 — March 9, 2017
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 3, 1999 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 5, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 3, 2012 — May 29, 2018
Judge - Secretary of the Judicial Chamber of the Vourt of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 4, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 2, 2011 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 21, 1992 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 2, 2011 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 4, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Sept. 3, 2004 — June 6, 2017
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 5, 2008 — Jan. 31, 2017
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Oct. 21, 2008 — Jan. 10, 2019
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 29, 2002 — Dec. 26, 2016
Deputy Head of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 5, 1993 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Sept. 11, 2012 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) April 2, 1998 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 21, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Jan. 4, 1993 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Sept. 4, 2012 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Nov. 12, 2013 — Dec. 8, 2016
Judge - Secretary of the Judicial Chamber of the Vourt of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Oct. 6, 2004 — Nov. 29, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 20, 2009 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Dec. 18, 2012 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) May 3, 1993 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) April 6, 1998 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Aug. 18, 1993 — Sept. 12, 2017
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Nov. 27, 1998 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) July 16, 2010 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) March 22, 2002 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) April 12, 2002 — Sept. 28, 2018
Judge of the Court of Appeal of Ternopil Oblast (Region) Sept. 1, 2008 — Sept. 28, 2018