photo

Акціонерне товариство "Укртранснафта"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 31570412
Current state registered
Also known as Публічне акціонерне товариство "Укртранснафта"
Дата створення Aug. 15, 2001
Address 01010, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ МОСКОВСЬКА, будинок 32/2
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Nov. 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 5, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member May 13, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member June 13, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member May 13, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 13, 2016
Deputy Head June 13, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Aug. 11, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Board Member May 13, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member May 13, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Nov. 26, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 5, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member May 13, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Board Member June 13, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member May 13, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — June 13, 2016
Deputy Head June 13, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Aug. 11, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Board Member May 13, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member May 13, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 4, 2015 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 4, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2017 — June 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017