photo

NPC "Construction Company "Ukrbud"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 33298371
Current state registered
Address 02002, м.Київ, ВУЛ. РАСКОВОЇ, будинок 23
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head June 1, 2011 —
Confirmed: Dec. 14, 2017
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 23, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Head June 1, 2011 —
Confirmed: Dec. 14, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 23, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Dec. 25, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018