photo

PJSC "National Joint-Stock Company "Nadra of Ukraine"

Сategory State agency , State ownership
Taxpayer's number 31169745
Current state registered
Also known as Публічне акціонерне товариство "Національна акціонерна компанія "Надра України"
Дата створення Oct. 3, 2000
Address 03057, м.Київ Шевченківський район, ВУЛИЦЯ ЄВГЕНІЇ МІРОШНИЧЕНКО, будинок 10
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Oct. 16, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Oct. 18, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 4, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board Dec. 11, 2019 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board June 18, 2010 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Dec. 2, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Chairman of the Board Jan. 31, 2007 — Jan. 30, 2008
Chairman of the Board March 24, 2010 — Dec. 29, 2010
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Oct. 29, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Oct. 16, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Oct. 18, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 4, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of the Board Dec. 11, 2019 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board June 18, 2010 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Dec. 2, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради Oct. 29, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018