photo

NPC "Ukraine Touristik"

Taxpayer's number 30634595
Current state registered
Address 01021, м.Київ, Печерський район, ВУЛИЦЯ ШОВКОВИЧНА, будинок 12, офіс 309
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Board Member April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Head May 12, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Confirmed: March 18, 2020
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Board Member April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2012 — March 31, 2016
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Head May 12, 2016 — March 11, 2020
Confirmed: March 18, 2020