photo

NPC "Ukragroleasing"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 30401456
Current state registered
Address 01601, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ МЕЧНИКОВА, будинок 16 А
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Acting Head Nov. 27, 2018 —
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Acting Head Nov. 27, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради July 16, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 —
Deputy CEO Jan. 1, 2015 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 16, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 —
Chairman of the Board July 22, 2015 — Nov. 27, 2018
First Deputy CEO April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Заступник голови наглядової ради July 16, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 —
Deputy CEO Jan. 1, 2015 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 10, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 16, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 —
Chairman of the Board July 22, 2015 — Nov. 27, 2018
First Deputy CEO April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board April 30, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
icon
Documents