photo

"Mykolaiv Heat and Electric Power" PJSC

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 30083966
Current state registered
Address 54020, Миколаївська обл., місто Миколаїв, ВУЛИЦЯ КАБОТАЖНИЙ СПУСК, будинок 18
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Feb. 6, 2018 —
Confirmed: March 23, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member May 16, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Feb. 6, 2018 —
Confirmed: March 23, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head March 4, 2016 — May 16, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
a.i. Director Oct. 12, 2017 — Oct. 13, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member May 16, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member May 16, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head March 4, 2016 — May 16, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Oct. 12, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
a.i. Director Oct. 12, 2017 — Oct. 13, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 13, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member May 16, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017