photo

PJSC "Scientific and Production Association "Kyiv Plant of Automation"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14309356
Current state registered
Also known as ПАТ "Науково-виробниче об’єднання "Київський завод автоматики"
Address 04116, м.Київ, ВУЛ. СТАРОКИЇВСЬКА, будинок 10
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Aug. 20, 2021 —
Confirmed: Aug. 29, 2021
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Head Aug. 20, 2021 —
Confirmed: Aug. 29, 2021
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member June 15, 2010 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member July 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Head 2006 — Feb. 25, 2021
Confirmed: March 3, 2021
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 —
Acting Chairman of the Board Feb. 25, 2021 — Aug. 20, 2021
Confirmed: Aug. 29, 2021
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 23, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member June 15, 2010 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Board Member July 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Head 2006 — Feb. 25, 2021
Confirmed: March 3, 2021
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Заступник голови наглядової ради Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 —
Acting Chairman of the Board Feb. 25, 2021 — Aug. 20, 2021
Confirmed: Aug. 29, 2021
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2012 —
Member of the Audit Committee April 23, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
Parent company 37854297