photo

PrJSC "Ukrainian Scientific and Research Institute of Aviation Technologies"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14308552
Current state registered
Address 04080, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ФРУНЗЕ, будинок 19-21
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 11, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Board Member June 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 11, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Beneficial owner
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018 УКРНДІАТ Бенефіціар
Chairman of the Board Sept. 11, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head 1997 — Sept. 11, 2013
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Board Member March 19, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Head of the Audit Committee Sept. 20, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 11, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Board Member June 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Sept. 11, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Chairman of the Board Sept. 11, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head 1997 — Sept. 11, 2013
Confirmed: Jan. 2, 2018
Board Member March 19, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 —
Head of the Audit Committee Sept. 20, 2013 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2017
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
Parent company 37854297
icon
Documents