photo

PJSC "Kyiv Plant "Radar"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 14307274
Current state registered
Address 03150, м.Київ, Печерський район, ВУЛИЦЯ ПРЕДСЛАВИНСЬКА, будинок 35
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member March 1, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Nov. 1, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Aug. 27, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head June 25, 2017 — June 24, 2019
Confirmed: July 4, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 —
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Board Member March 1, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board June 24, 2019 —
Confirmed: July 4, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of the Board 2011 — July 11, 2017
Confirmed: March 19, 2018
Board Member March 31, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 —
Head of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member March 1, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Nov. 1, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Aug. 27, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head June 25, 2017 — June 24, 2019
Confirmed: July 4, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 —
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2014 —
Board Member March 1, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board June 24, 2019 —
Confirmed: July 4, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2013 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 —
Chairman of the Board 2011 — July 11, 2017
Confirmed: March 19, 2018
Board Member March 31, 2009 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 —
Head of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
icon
Connections to legal entities
Name Type of connection Code
Parent company 37854297