photo

Private Joint-Stock Company "Lviv Locomotive Repair Plant"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00740599
Current state registered
Address 79018, Львівська обл., місто Львів, ВУЛ. ЗАЛІЗНИЧНА, будинок 1А
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Jan. 7, 2019 —
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2019
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Dec. 29, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Dec. 29, 2010 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Dec. 29, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Dec. 29, 2010 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head Jan. 7, 2019 —
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2019
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head Aug. 30, 2010 — Jan. 7, 2019
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2019
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Dec. 29, 2011 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Заступник голови наглядової ради July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Board Member Dec. 29, 2010 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Dec. 29, 2010 — Dec. 31, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Dec. 29, 2010 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 12, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee April 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head Aug. 30, 2010 — Jan. 7, 2019
Confirmed: Jan. 29, 2019