photo

PrJSC "Dnipropetrovsk diesel locomotive plant"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00659101
Current state registered
Address 49038, Дніпропетровська обл., місто Дніпро, ВУЛИЦЯ АКАДЕМІКА БЕЛЕЛЮБСЬКОГО, будинок 7
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head April 3, 2020 —
Confirmed: April 9, 2020
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Head 2015 — Nov. 20, 2017
Confirmed: Sept. 11, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Head April 3, 2020 —
Confirmed: April 9, 2020
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head May 22, 2018 — Aug. 31, 2018
Confirmed: Oct. 16, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 2, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — May 22, 2018
Confirmed: June 4, 2018 ДТРЗ Керівництво
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 2, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head Aug. 31, 2018 — Jan. 9, 2020
Confirmed: Jan. 14, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee June 22, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head Jan. 9, 2020 — April 3, 2020
Confirmed: April 9, 2020
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Board Member April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Jan. 1, 2014 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Head 2015 — Nov. 20, 2017
Confirmed: Sept. 11, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2013 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Head May 22, 2018 — Aug. 31, 2018
Confirmed: Oct. 16, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 2, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2017 — May 22, 2018
Confirmed: June 4, 2018 ДТРЗ Керівництво
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 2, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2014 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Head Aug. 31, 2018 — Jan. 9, 2020
Confirmed: Jan. 14, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2008 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee June 22, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head Jan. 9, 2020 — April 3, 2020
Confirmed: April 9, 2020
icon
Documents