photo

PrJSC "Kyiv Electric Wagon Repair Plant named after January Uprising of 1918"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00480247
Current state registered
Address 03049, м. Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ ПОЛЗУНОВА, будинок 2
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 12, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Dec. 25, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head Dec. 10, 2015 — June 19, 2020
Confirmed: June 23, 2020
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Oct. 20, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board June 19, 2020 —
Confirmed: June 23, 2020
Deputy Chairman of the Board Nov. 24, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member June 2, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 27, 2011 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member March 18, 2002 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 12, 2005 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Nov. 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board Nov. 28, 2014 — Nov. 27, 2018
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Jan. 12, 2004 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Dec. 25, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Head Dec. 10, 2015 — June 19, 2020
Confirmed: June 23, 2020
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Oct. 20, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board June 19, 2020 —
Confirmed: June 23, 2020
Deputy Chairman of the Board Nov. 24, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member June 2, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board April 27, 2011 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member March 18, 2002 — Dec. 31, 2015
Deputy Chairman of the Board Dec. 12, 2005 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 25, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member Nov. 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Board Member April 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee March 3, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of the Board Nov. 28, 2014 — Nov. 27, 2018