photo

PrJSC "Hnivansk Plant of Reinforced Concrete"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00282435
Current state registered
Address 23310, Вінницька обл., Тиврівський район, місто Гнівань, ВУЛИЦЯ ПРОМИСЛОВА, будинок 15
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head May 8, 2018 —
Confirmed: May 12, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Board Member Dec. 13, 2012 — March 31, 2017
Board Member July 29, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Заступник голови наглядової ради Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 15, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Dec. 13, 2012 — June 21, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 15, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 15, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 15, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 31, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 31, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member July 29, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board June 13, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Head June 13, 2017 — April 24, 2018
Confirmed: May 12, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 17, 2001 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 15, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 22, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Head May 8, 2018 —
Confirmed: May 12, 2018
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee June 22, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Board Member Dec. 13, 2012 — March 31, 2017
Board Member July 29, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Заступник голови наглядової ради Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 15, 2016 — March 31, 2017
Chairman of the Board Dec. 13, 2012 — June 21, 2017
Confirmed: Jan. 15, 2019
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 15, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 15, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 31, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 31, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member July 29, 2014 — March 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of the Board June 13, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Head June 13, 2017 — April 24, 2018
Confirmed: May 12, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Head of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 17, 2001 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Nov. 15, 2016 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Dec. 22, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Chairman of the Board April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 —
Member of the Audit Committee June 22, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2018 —
Chairman of Supervisory Board Nov. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2013 — Sept. 30, 2015