photo

Private Joint-Stock Company "Korosten Plant of Reinforced Sleepers"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00282406
Current state registered
Address 11500, Житомирська обл., місто Коростень, ВУЛИЦЯ МАЯКОВСЬКОГО, будинок 78
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head 1998 —
Confirmed: Jan. 3, 2018
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Head of the Audit Committee Oct. 29, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee June 22, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Oct. 18, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Head 1998 —
Confirmed: Jan. 3, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Head of the Audit Committee Oct. 29, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Deputy Chairman of the Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee June 22, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Board Member Oct. 18, 2012 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee May 26, 2014 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of the Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015
Head of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2018 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Audit Committee Feb. 10, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Chairman of Supervisory Board April 1, 2018 — June 30, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — June 30, 2018
Board Member Jan. 1, 2017 — March 31, 2018
Member of the Supervisory Board Oct. 18, 2012 — Dec. 31, 2015