photo

PJSC "Zaporizhzhya Industrial Aluminum Works"

Сategory State ownership
Taxpayer's number 00194122
Current state registered
Address 69032, Запорізька обл., місто Запоріжжя, ПІВДЕННЕ ШОСЕ, будинок 15
icon
Management
Name Position Ownership, % Period
Head Jan. 27, 2020 —
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2020
icon
Connected PEPs
Name Type of connection Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head March 1, 2019 — Jan. 27, 2020
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2020
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 23, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Head Jan. 27, 2020 —
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2020
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Head Dec. 16, 2015 — March 1, 2019
Confirmed: March 13, 2019
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Nov. 16, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
icon
Structure
Name Position Власність, % Period
Member of the Audit Committee Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Board Member Jan. 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016
Head March 1, 2019 — Jan. 27, 2020
Confirmed: Feb. 1, 2020
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Sept. 23, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Head Dec. 16, 2015 — March 1, 2019
Confirmed: March 13, 2019
Chairman of the Board July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — Dec. 31, 2017
Chairman of Supervisory Board Nov. 16, 2015 — March 31, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2015 — June 30, 2016
Chairman of Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2017 —
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2016 — Sept. 30, 2017
Member of the Audit Committee July 1, 2016 — June 30, 2017
Board Member July 1, 2015 — Sept. 30, 2015
Member of the Supervisory Board Jan. 1, 2012 — June 30, 2016
Member of the Supervisory Board April 1, 2016 — Dec. 31, 2016